Piedmont Interclub Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

River Run Black

18801 Greyton Lane Davidson NC 28036
Get Google Directions

Phone: 704-892-4994

Team Points Weeks 03/21 03/14 03/07
Holbrook Park Red 10 2/10 4 6
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue 7 2/10 4 3
Westport Tennis Center Blue 6 2/10 3 3
Trump National Charlotte Red 5 2/10 2 3
River Run Black 5 2/10 2 3
The Peninsula Red 3 2/10 3 0

Women's Weekday: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Holbrook Park Red10200100.0%1020083.3%20676.9%1308560.5%
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue7200100.0%750058.3%161257.1%13512252.5%
Westport Tennis Center Blue611050.0%650150.0%131252.0%1079852.2%
Trump National Charlotte Red511050.0%570041.7%131448.1%11411150.7%
River Run Black50200.0%570041.7%111739.3%11813945.9%
The Peninsula Red30200.0%390025.0%61825.0%7312237.4%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

River Run Black W L
Captains
4 Kimberly Haigney (C) 01
1 Michelle Campos (CC) 20
Players
1 Jayne Kline 20
2 Bonnie Newell 01
2 Kim Robbins 02
3 Diane Dreffer 01
3 Julie Edwards 00
3 B.A. Parsons 02
3 Patricia Sharawy 11
3 Christina Tarry 01
3 Laurie Venzon 01
4 Phebby Benton 20
4 Sharon Kerns 01
4 Janet Scott 00
4 Helen Williams 10
5 Cindy Aprile 01
5 Sachi Denny 00
5 Sherri Reynolds 00
5 Pam Zamora 01
6 Robbie Davis 01
6 Kathleen Navola 10
Players Subbing for this Team
4 Tammy Jenkins (S↑) 10

Schedule

MAR
7
Rained Out
Trump National Charlotte Red
H
MAR
14
Thursday
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
A
MAR
20
Wednesday     [Mar 7]  
Trump National Charlotte Red
H
MAR
21
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
H
MAR
28
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
A
APR
4
Thursday
Westport Tennis Center Blue
H
APR
11
Thursday
Trump National Charlotte Red
A
APR
18
Thursday
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
H
APR
25
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
A
MAY
2
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
H
MAY
9
Thursday
Westport Tennis Center Blue
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.