Piedmont Interclub Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Trump National Charlotte Red

114 Vestal Dr. Mooresville NC 28117
Get Google Directions

Phone: 704-799-7300 ext. 226
:

Team Points Weeks 03/21 03/14 03/07
Holbrook Park Red 10 2/10 4 6
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue 7 2/10 4 3
Westport Tennis Center Blue 6 2/10 3 3
Trump National Charlotte Red 5 2/10 2 3
River Run Black 5 2/10 2 3
The Peninsula Red 3 2/10 3 0

Women's Weekday: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Holbrook Park Red10200100.0%1020083.3%20676.9%1308560.5%
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue7200100.0%750058.3%161257.1%13512252.5%
Westport Tennis Center Blue611050.0%650150.0%131252.0%1079852.2%
Trump National Charlotte Red511050.0%570041.7%131448.1%11411150.7%
River Run Black50200.0%570041.7%111739.3%11813945.9%
The Peninsula Red30200.0%390025.0%61825.0%7312237.4%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Trump National Charlotte Red W L
Captains
3 Talia Tinelli (C) 20
3 Lisa Dunn (CC) 11
Players
1 Melanie Lewis 11
1 Susan Uzarski 11
2 Tammy Knowles 11
2 Kim Watt 11
3 Bridget Castoria 10
3 Kim Schaefers 01
4 Kelly Arzonico 20
4 Alva Bates 00
4 Jill Mack 02
4 Annie Perrino 02
4 Allyson Savery 00
4 Regina Watts 00
5 Carol Davis 01
5 Susan Lunsford 00
6 Francesca Aryeetey 01
6 Christine Barr 02

Schedule

MAR
7
Rained Out
River Run Black
A
MAR
14
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
H
MAR
20
Wednesday     [Mar 7]  
River Run Black
A
MAR
21
Thursday
Westport Tennis Center Blue
H
MAR
28
Thursday
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
H
APR
4
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
A
APR
11
Thursday
River Run Black
H
APR
18
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
A
APR
25
Thursday
Westport Tennis Center Blue
A
MAY
2
Thursday
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
A
MAY
9
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.