Piedmont Interclub Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Westport Tennis Center Blue

2525 Shanklin Lane Denver NC 28037
Get Google Directions

Phone: 704-489-2227
Club Website

Team Points Weeks 03/21 03/14 03/07
Holbrook Park Red 10 2/10 4 6
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue 7 2/10 4 3
Westport Tennis Center Blue 6 2/10 3 3
Trump National Charlotte Red 5 2/10 2 3
River Run Black 5 2/10 2 3
The Peninsula Red 3 2/10 3 0

Women's Weekday: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Holbrook Park Red10200100.0%1020083.3%20676.9%1308560.5%
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue7200100.0%750058.3%161257.1%13512252.5%
Westport Tennis Center Blue611050.0%650150.0%131252.0%1079852.2%
Trump National Charlotte Red511050.0%570041.7%131448.1%11411150.7%
River Run Black50200.0%570041.7%111739.3%11813945.9%
The Peninsula Red30200.0%390025.0%61825.0%7312237.4%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Westport Tennis Center Blue W L
Captains
6 Vicki Weber (C) 01
1 Robin Dann (CC) 10
Players
1 Diofra Azucenas 20
2 Liz Berley 00
2 Sheri Huntley 01
3 Kelley Hurley 00
3 Brenda Levy 10
3 Courtney Rowe 11
3 Deedee Samples 01
3 Cindy Swanson 01
4 Christy Bolick 01
4 Mary Beth Bryson 11
4 Wendy Carr 10
4 Becky Heflin 11
4 Katie Milligan 11
4 Tracy Nestor 10
4 Leslie Price 00
4 Shaun Simmer 11
5 Helen Bugg 00
5 Sharyn Darden 01
6 Margaret Schrum 10
Players Subbing for this Team
1 Mary Shelton (S↑) 01

Schedule

MAR
7
Rained Out
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
H
MAR
13
Wednesday     [Mar 7]  
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
H
MAR
14
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
A
MAR
21
Thursday
Trump National Charlotte Red
A
MAR
28
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
A
APR
4
Thursday
River Run Black
A
APR
11
Thursday
Charlotte Racquet Club North Blue
A
APR
18
Thursday
The Peninsula Red
H
APR
25
Thursday
Trump National Charlotte Red
H
MAY
2
Thursday
Holbrook Park Red
H
MAY
9
Thursday
River Run Black
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.